2009 Brown's Point Menu

2009 Brown's Point Results
2009 Series

2009 NMTC Brown's Point - All Results

All Results
Place Gend Place Name Gender Time Points
1. 1 Matt Kramer M 31:20 100.0
2. 2 Adam Swank M 31:52 99.0
3. 3 Jakob Wartman M 32:10 98.0
4. 4 Waylon Manske M 32:46 97.0
5. 5 Jarrow Wahman M 33:44 96.0
6. 6 Lee Sims M 33:51 95.0
7. 7 Mike Benchina M 33:58 94.0
8. 8 Jonas Ryttie M 34:27 93.0
9. 9 Tyler Kjorstad M 34:53 92.0
10. 10 Jim Reed M 35:03 91.0
11. 11 Carl Sherman M 35:03 90.0
12. 12 Jason Kask M 35:24 89.0
13. 13 Doug Jannusch M 35:33 88.0
14. 14 Keith Thompson M 35:52 87.0
15. 15 Tyler Behrends M 36:12 86.0
16. 16 Reid Smith M 36:19 85.0
17. 1 Leslie Semler F 36:58 100.0
18. 17 Ethan Richards M 39:06 84.0
19. 18 Dave Lane M 39:47 83.0
20. 19 Kevin Sternal M 39:56 82.0
21. 20 Adam Doe M 39:57 81.0
22. 21 Ryan Saline M 40:27 80.0
23. 2 Katee Rosburg F 40:30 99.0
24. 22 Chris Morris M 40:35 79.0
25. 23 Glenn Misgen M 40:46 78.0
26. 24 Ryan Farnham M 41:18 77.0
27. 25 Shane Olson M 41:31 76.0
28. 26 Brendon McCarney M 41:38 75.0
29. 3 Samantha Carlson F 41:53 98.0
30. 27 Shaun Lynch M 42:14 74.0
31. 28 Sar Schnucker M 42:49 73.0
32. 29 Doug Kerfeld M 43:17 72.0
33. 30 Erik Riker-Coleman M 43:31 71.0
34. 31 Ed Fuhs M 43:40 70.0
35. 32 Ron Hendrickson M 43:59 69.0
36. 33 Steve Heikkila M 44:12 68.0
37. 34 Brett Quist M 44:41 67.0
38. 4 Tonya Thompson F 44:56 97.0
39. 35 David Hyopponen M 45:07 66.0
40. 36 Brian Harker M 45:21 65.0
41. 5 Anne Carlson F 45:55 96.0
42. 6 Leanne Bronson F 46:00 95.0
43. 37 Charlie Rounds M 46:21 64.0
44. 7 Lisa Messerer F 46:31 94.0
45. 8 Aga Bednarz F 46:54 93.0
46. 38 Martijn Woltering M 46:59 63.0
47. 39 Mike D. Anderson M 47:00 62.0
48. 40 Joel Heckman M 47:03 61.0
49. 9 Leigh Wright F 47:15 92.0
50. 41 Glen Flanagan M 47:46 60.0
51. 42 Greg Peterson M 48:07 59.0
52. 43 Steve Ergen M 48:12 58.0
53. 44 Doug Bandli M 48:37 57.0
54. 45 Bryan LaCore M 48:39 56.0
55. 10 Elizabeth Olson F 48:51 91.0
56. 11 Kathy Weix F 48:53 90.0
57. 46 Jim Miner M 49:22 55.0
58. 12 Shelly Frohrip F 49:28 89.0
59. 13 Ann Heimbach F 50:08 88.0
60. 47 Jim Gunderson M 50:35 54.0
61. 48 Steve Hagedorn M 50:36 53.0
62. 14 Anne Gingery F 50:38 87.0
63. 49 Tim Krohn M 50:44 52.0
64. 50 Jay Frohrip M 51:00 51.0
65. 51 Brance Modin M 51:21 50.0
66. 15 Carolyn Gunderson F 52:23 86.0
67. 52 Bruce Smith M 52:27 49.0
68. 16 Tara Haynes F 53:23 85.0
69. 17 Shelly Thompson F 53:37 84.0
70. 53 Rick Bothwell M 54:54 48.0
71. 54 Tom Lesage M 55:11 47.0
72. 55 Terry Lesage M 55:11 46.0
73. 18 Melissa Schneider F 56:17 83.0
74. 56 Eugene Curnow M 57:28 45.0
75. 19 Cheyenne Deters F 58:34 82.0
76. 20 Jen Johnson F 59:43 81.0
77. 21 Katie Johnson F 59:46 80.0
78. 57 Jeff Signorelli M 1:00:15 44.0
79. 22 Amy Flessert F 1:01:12 79.0
80. 58 Dan Proctor M 1:02:21 43.0
81. 59 Quentin Roth M 1:02:45 42.0
82. 23 Jacinta Snyder F 1:02:45 78.0
83. 60 Mike P. Anderson M 1:03:25 41.0
84. 24 Eve Graves F 1:08:00 77.0
85. 25 Ella Fennessy F 1:19:35 76.0
86. 26 Kandi Geary F 9:99:99 75.0
87. 26 Audra Flanagan F 9:99:99 75.0
88. 61 Kris Glesener M 9:99:99 40.0
88. 61 Gary Snyder M 9:99:99 40.0
88. 61 Jason Snyder M 9:99:99 40.0
88. 27 Barb Snyder F 9:99:99 75.0
88. 27 Amy Hyopponen F 9:99:99 75.0