2014 Roughrider Menu

2014 Roughrider Results
2014 Series

2014 NMTC Roughrider - All Results

All Results
Place Gend Place Name Gender Time Points
1. 1 Nick Nygaard M 46:24 150
2. 2 Ben Cogger M 46:28 149
3. 3 Mark Johnson M 46:52 148
4. 4 Adam Swank M 46:57 147
5. 5 Chris Rubesch M 47:58 146
6. 6 Eric Atkinson M 49:39 145
7. 7 Jonas Ryttie M 50:07 144
8. 8 Matt Zak M 51:06 143
9. 9 Chip Tabor M 53:32 142
10. 10 Dave Israel M 53:43 141
11. 11 Jacob Brown M 53:46 140
12. 12 Brad Leick M 53:56 139
13. 13 Lee Brown M 55:36 138
14. 14 David Dickey M 55:43 137
15. 15 Marcus Taintor M 56:52 136
16. 16 Phil Rogers M 58:37 135
17. 1 Anna Lahti F 58:52 150
18. 17 Andrew Hayes M 1:00:18 134
19. 18 Brian Aillaud M 1:01:24 133
20. 19 Keith Thompson M 1:01:55 132
21. 2 Kari Higdem F 1:02:20 149
22. 3 Bridget Hines F 1:02:32 148
23. 20 Roger Reinert M 1:02:35 131
24. 21 Evan Laurie M 1:02:47 130
25. 4 Leslie Semler F 1:03:03 147
26. 22 Bruce Bauer M 1:03:41 129
27. 23 Tim Carlsness M 1:04:58 128
28. 24 Jake Guello M 1:05:08 127
29. 25 Glenn Misgen M 1:05:11 126
30. 26 Paul Meysembourg M 1:05:12 125
31. 27 Jerimy Hallsten M 1:05:18 124
32. 5 Lisa Lochner F 1:05:32 146
33. 28 Ryan Saline M 1:05:45 123
34. 29 Bill Koski M 1:06:04 122
35. 30 Donald Peterson M 1:08:52 121
36. 6 Carle Helberg F 1:08:55 145
37. 31 Ron Hendrickson M 1:08:58 120
38. 7 Mae Gackstetter F 1:09:37 144
39. 32 Wayne Graves M 1:10:13 119
40. 33 Shaun Lynch M 1:11:43 118
41. 34 Joe Tuura M 1:12:36 117
42. 8 Stacie Dumas F 1:13:32 143
43. 35 Harry Cottrell M 1:14:31 116
44. 36 Steve Heikkila M 1:15:19 115
45. 37 William Dunbar M 1:16:04 114
46. 38 Lincoln Allen M 1:17:13 113
47. 39 Jeff Krohn M 1:17:18 112
48. 40 Jack Broadmoore M 1:17:52 111
49. 9 Amy Broadmore F 1:17:54 142
50. 10 Tara Haynes F 1:17:57 141
51. 11 Kellee Koenig F 1:18:22 140
52. 41 Dan Doty M 1:18:55 110
53. 12 Sarah Gordee F 1:18:56 139
54. 42 Brian Landstrom M 1:19:05 109
55. 43 Tim Krohn M 1:19:17 108
56. 13 Kaitlin Werner F 1:20:11 138
57. 44 Kris Glesener M 1:20:13 107
58. 45 Josh Howie M 1:20:19 106
59. 14 Jennifer Krussow F 1:21:00 137
60. 15 Kathi Madden F 1:22:59 136
61. 16 Breanna Craven F 1:23:50 135
62. 17 Andrea Rubesch F 1:23:50 134
63. 18 Nelly Helberg F 1:23:59 133
64. 46 Forrest Vodden M 1:27:58 105
65. 19 Gretchen Karstens F 1:28:56 132
66. 47 Tony Stensland M 1:28:58 104
67. 20 Sara Post F 1:30:17 131
68. 21 Shelly Thompson F 1:34:05 130
69. 48 Lenny Bellecourt M 1:36:45 103
70. 22 Jill Spitzmueller F 1:36:46 129
71. 23 Sheila Scheuer F 1:36:49 128
72. 24 Heather Krohn F 1:38:09 127
73. 25 Laura Peterson F 1:40:34 126
74. 26 LeAnn Paulson F 1:40:41 125
75. 27 Sarah Kratzner F 1:40:42 124
76. 28 Lisa Messerer F 1:40:43 123
77. 49 Adam Metzer M 1:40:55 102
78. 29 Patty Beech F 1:41:25 122
79. 50 Tim Shovein M 1:43:59 101
80. 30 Linda Hagen F 1:45:44 121
81. 31 Barb Luke F 1:45:55 120
82. 51 Dave Kauma M 1:45:55 100
83. 52 Jeff Fluguear M 1:46:15 99
84. 32 Haley Bengtson F 1:50:21 119
85. 33 Barb Bengtson F 1:50:21 118
86. 53 Brett Nelson M 2:10:12 98
87. 34 Huong Vu F 2:10:20 117
88. 54 Shane Olson M 9:99:99 97
88. 54 Chad Johnson M 9:99:99 97
88. 35 Eve Graves F 9:99:99 116
91. 36 Jamie Glesener F 9:99:99 115
91. 56 Jarrow Wahman M 9:99:99 95