2017 Roughrider Menu

2017 Roughrider Results
2017 Series

2017 NMTC Roughrider - All Results

All Results
Place Gend Place Name Gender Time Points
1. 1 Ben Cogger M 46:31 150
2. 2 Nathan Gieske M 50:04 149
3. 3 Adam Swank M 51:24 148
4. 4 Matthew Eidenschink M 51:59 147
5. 5 Jonas Ryttie M 52:35 146
6. 1 Auralee Strege F 53:31 150
7. 6 Brad Leick M 53:51 145
8. 7 Jason Lindelof M 54:51 144
9. 8 Michael Burgdorf M 54:54 143
10. 9 Eric Nordgren M 55:31 142
11. 10 Jesse Coenen M 55:46 141
12. 11 Logan Baier M 55:58 140
13. 12 Erik Rupert M 57:37 139
14. 13 Jeff Cottrell M 57:37 138
15. 14 Ryan Saline M 58:36 137
16. 15 Seth Lozano M 59:03 136
17. 16 Tyler Behrends M 1:00:23 135
18. 17 Kyle Trudeau M 1:01:25 134
19. 18 Garrett Larson M 1:01:35 133
20. 19 Bruce Bauer M 1:01:51 132
21. 20 Rick LaCaille M 1:02:10 131
22. 21 Sean Daly M 1:03:13 130
23. 22 Evan Schindler M 1:03:21 129
24. 23 Leif DeVaney M 1:03:27 128
25. 24 Pete Langr M 1:05:39 127
26. 25 Dave Lane M 1:06:13 126
27. 2 Samantha Carlson F 1:07:08 149
28. 26 Kerry Hanson M 1:07:32 125
29. 27 Glenn Misgen M 1:07:38 124
30. 28 Shaun Lynch M 1:10:28 123
31. 29 Kyle Sather M 1:10:35 122
32. 30 Cooper Bexell M 1:10:49 121
33. 31 Wayne Graves M 1:12:02 120
34. 3 Isabella Plantenberg F 1:12:33 148
35. 32 Keith Thompson M 1:13:24 119
36. 4 Molly Watkins F 1:15:26 147
37. 5 Katie Gieske F 1:17:02 146
38. 6 Irina Boggie F 1:18:01 145
39. 33 Andrew Smith M 1:18:02 118
40. 7 Sasha Wahman F 1:19:06 144
41. 34 Jarrow Wahman M 1:19:07 117
42. 35 Nick Axtell M 1:19:29 116
43. 36 Ed Fuhs M 1:19:37 115
44. 8 Sarah Shilman F 1:21:45 143
45. 9 Lauren Keil F 1:23:06 142
46. 10 Leslie Semler F 1:25:25 141
47. 11 Natalie Daly F 1:26:41 140
48. 37 Matthew Daly M 1:26:43 114
49. 12 Anne Daly F 1:26:47 139
50. 38 Nick Korhonen M 1:29:31 113
51. 39 Jason Bexell M 1:30:19 112
52. 40 Brian Landstrom M 1:31:13 111
53. 41 Dan Doty M 1:31:17 110
54. 13 Tonya O'Connor F 1:31:49 138
55. 42 Eric Hansen M 1:31:59 109
56. 43 Nathan Boone M 1:34:28 108
57. 14 Meghan Zahringer F 1:36:18 137
58. 15 Kim Alaspa F 1:40:05 136
59. 16 Amber Berg F 1:41:16 135
60. 17 Chris Mrozinski F 1:41:17 134
61. 44 Dave Kauma M 1:41:47 107
62. 45 Rudy O'Brien M 1:43:13 106
63. 46 Dave Cizmas M 1:43:13 105
64. 18 Barb Bengtson F 1:44:40 133
65. 47 Joe Stromsness M 1:46:46 104
66. 19 Tiffanee Hammer F 1:47:02 132
67. 48 Jeff Krohn M 1:47:22 103
68. 49 Zachary Britton M 1:47:29 102
69. 20 Barb Luke F 1:53:07 131
70. 50 Rollie Everson M 1:55:05 101
71. 21 Kathleen Daly F 1:58:51 130
72. 22 Sara Post F 2:01:43 129
73. 23 Shelly Thompson F 2:07:47 128
74. 24 Elizabeth Daly F 2:09:41 127
75. 25 Lizzy Myron F 2:09:42 126
76. 26 Haley Bengtson F 3:05:47 125
77. 27 Macy Curnow F 3:06:21 124
78. 28 Eve Graves F 9:99:99 123
78. 28 Linda Bammert F 9:99:99 123
78. 51 Dustin Maurer M 9:99:99 100
81. 30 Jamie Glesener F 9:99:99 121
81. 52 Gary Lepisto M 9:99:99 99
81. 30 Mae Gackstetter F 9:99:99 121
81. 30 Tina Nelson F 9:99:99 121
81. 52 Ron Hendrickson M 9:99:99 99
81. 52 Kris Glesener M 9:99:99 99