2017 Roughrider Menu

2017 Roughrider Results
2017 Series

2017 NMTC Roughrider - All Results

All Results
Place Gend Place Name Gender Time Points
1. 1 Ben Cogger M 46:31 150.0
2. 2 Nathan Gieske M 50:04 149.0
3. 3 Adam Swank M 51:24 148.0
4. 4 Matthew Eidenschink M 51:59 147.0
5. 5 Jonas Ryttie M 52:35 146.0
6. 1 Auralee Strege F 53:31 150.0
7. 6 Brad Leick M 53:51 145.0
8. 7 Jason Lindelof M 54:51 144.0
9. 8 Michael Burgdorf M 54:54 143.0
10. 9 Eric Nordgren M 55:31 142.0
11. 10 Jesse Coenen M 55:46 141.0
12. 11 Logan Baier M 55:58 140.0
13. 12 Erik Rupert M 57:37 139.0
14. 13 Jeff Cottrell M 57:37 138.0
15. 14 Ryan Saline M 58:36 137.0
16. 15 Seth Lozano M 59:03 136.0
17. 16 Tyler Behrends M 1:00:23 135.0
18. 17 Kyle Trudeau M 1:01:25 134.0
19. 18 Garrett Larson M 1:01:35 133.0
20. 19 Bruce Bauer M 1:01:51 132.0
21. 20 Rick LaCaille M 1:02:10 131.0
22. 21 Sean Daly M 1:03:13 130.0
23. 22 Evan Schindler M 1:03:21 129.0
24. 23 Leif DeVaney M 1:03:27 128.0
25. 24 Pete Langr M 1:05:39 127.0
26. 25 Dave Lane M 1:06:13 126.0
27. 2 Samantha Carlson F 1:07:08 149.0
28. 26 Kerry Hanson M 1:07:32 125.0
29. 27 Glenn Misgen M 1:07:38 124.0
30. 28 Shaun Lynch M 1:10:28 123.0
31. 29 Kyle Sather M 1:10:35 122.0
32. 30 Cooper Bexell M 1:10:49 121.0
33. 31 Wayne Graves M 1:12:02 120.0
34. 3 Isabella Plantenberg F 1:12:33 148.0
35. 32 Keith Thompson M 1:13:24 119.0
36. 4 Molly Watkins F 1:15:26 147.0
37. 5 Katie Gieske F 1:17:02 146.0
38. 6 Irina Boggie F 1:18:01 145.0
39. 33 Andrew Smith M 1:18:02 118.0
40. 7 Sasha Wahman F 1:19:06 144.0
41. 34 Jarrow Wahman M 1:19:07 117.0
42. 35 Nick Axtell M 1:19:29 116.0
43. 36 Ed Fuhs M 1:19:37 115.0
44. 8 Sarah Shilman F 1:21:45 143.0
45. 9 Lauren Keil F 1:23:06 142.0
46. 10 Leslie Semler F 1:25:25 141.0
47. 11 Natalie Daly F 1:26:41 140.0
48. 37 Matthew Daly M 1:26:43 114.0
49. 12 Anne Daly F 1:26:47 139.0
50. 38 Nick Korhonen M 1:29:31 113.0
51. 39 Jason Bexell M 1:30:19 112.0
52. 40 Brian Landstrom M 1:31:13 111.0
53. 41 Dan Doty M 1:31:17 110.0
54. 13 Tonya O'Connor F 1:31:49 138.0
55. 42 Eric Hansen M 1:31:59 109.0
56. 43 Nathan Boone M 1:34:28 108.0
57. 14 Meghan Zahringer F 1:36:18 137.0
58. 15 Kim Alaspa F 1:40:05 136.0
59. 16 Amber Berg F 1:41:16 135.0
60. 17 Chris Mrozinski F 1:41:17 134.0
61. 44 Dave Kauma M 1:41:47 107.0
62. 45 Rudy O'Brien M 1:43:13 106.0
63. 46 Dave Cizmas M 1:43:13 105.0
64. 18 Barb Bengtson F 1:44:40 133.0
65. 47 Joe Stromsness M 1:46:46 104.0
66. 19 Tiffanee Hammer F 1:47:02 132.0
67. 48 Jeff Krohn M 1:47:22 103.0
68. 49 Zachary Britton M 1:47:29 102.0
69. 20 Barb Luke F 1:53:07 131.0
70. 50 Rollie Everson M 1:55:05 101.0
71. 21 Kathleen Daly F 1:58:51 130.0
72. 22 Sara Post F 2:01:43 129.0
73. 23 Shelly Thompson F 2:07:47 128.0
74. 24 Elizabeth Daly F 2:09:41 127.0
75. 25 Lizzy Myron F 2:09:42 126.0
76. 26 Haley Bengtson F 3:05:47 125.0
77. 27 Macy Curnow F 3:06:21 124.0
78. 28 Eve Graves F 9:99:99 123.0
78. 28 Linda Bammert F 9:99:99 123.0
78. 51 Dustin Maurer M 9:99:99 100.0
81. 30 Jamie Glesener F 9:99:99 121.0
81. 52 Gary Lepisto M 9:99:99 99.0
81. 30 Mae Gackstetter F 9:99:99 121.0
81. 30 Tina Nelson F 9:99:99 121.0
81. 52 Ron Hendrickson M 9:99:99 99.0
81. 52 Kris Glesener M 9:99:99 99.0