Race Results

Race: Pumpkin Run & Walk
Date: October 24, 2009
Distance: 5k
City: Cloquet, MN
Attendance: 238
Notes: Results also available at myvira.com.
Results Added: October 27, 2009

Search Pumpkin Run & Walk Results

First Name:       Last Name:       
Find a Runner

All Results

Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
Place Sex Pl. Div Pl. Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
1. 1 1 M30-39 15:13 4:53 Eric Hartmark M 31
2. 2 1 M0-17 19:05 6:08 Brandon Channell M 14
3. 3 1 M18-29 19:26 6:15 Andrew Chapin M 28
4. 4 2 M18-29 19:34 6:17 Craig Isakson M 27
5. 1 1 F30-39 19:36 6:18 Marlo McGaver F 39
6. 5 2 M30-39 19:41 6:20 Kristopher Glesene... M 31
7. 6 1 M40-49 19:42 6:20 Tim Kleinschmidt M 43
8. 7 3 M18-29 19:58 6:25 Dave Lane M 28
9. 8 4 M18-29 19:59 6:25 Ben Martin M 20
10. 2 1 F18-29 20:12 6:30 Amanda Lepisto F 27
11. 9 2 M40-49 20:31 6:36 Pat Mullen M 49
12. 10 3 M30-39 20:39 6:39 Tim Prosen M 32
13. 11 1 M50-59 20:43 6:40 Randy Back M 50
14. 3 2 F18-29 20:44 6:40 Jenny Johnsen F 26
15. 12 4 M30-39 21:03 6:46 Jason Sickmann M 38
16. 13 3 M40-49 21:12 6:49 Mark Hagen M 45
17. 14 5 M30-39 21:18 6:51 William Rossing M 38
18. 15 2 M50-59 21:28 6:54 Byron Koster M 51
19. 16 5 M18-29 21:31 6:55 Doug Kerfeld M 25
20. 17 6 M18-29 21:45 7:00 Jonathan Grieco M 27
21. 18 6 M30-39 21:50 7:01 Joe McGaver M 39
22. 19 4 M40-49 22:10 7:08 Steven Cook M 49
23. 20 7 M18-29 22:12 7:08 Nathan Wisehart M 29
24. 21 2 M0-17 22:16 7:10 Eric Miklausich M 15
25. 22 5 M40-49 22:17 7:10 Steve Sorensen M 44
26. 4 1 F0-17 22:18 7:10 Claire Kleinschmid... F 14
27. 5 2 F0-17 22:19 7:10 Ann Kleinschmidt F 12
28. 6 3 F18-29 22:34 7:16 Laura Mills F 24
29. 23 6 M40-49 22:36 7:16 Paul Waller M 40
30. 7 2 F30-39 22:45 7:19 Laura Ribich F 35
31. 24 7 M30-39 22:48 7:20 Shannon Pring M 33
32. 25 3 M0-17 23:07 7:26 Jeromy Zarwas M 16
33. 8 3 F30-39 23:14 7:29 Erika Heins F 39
34. 26 8 M18-29 23:25 7:32 Doug Hartmark M 26
35. 27 9 M18-29 23:30 7:33 Mike Perich M 20
36. 9 4 F30-39 23:39 7:37 Catherine Nachbar F 34
37. 10 3 F0-17 23:44 7:38 Rachel Dixon F 12
38. 28 10 M18-29 23:49 7:39 Joe Perich M 22
39. 11 1 F40-49 23:52 7:40 Ann Robertson F 42
40. 29 8 M30-39 23:54 7:41 Greg Jones M 37
41. 30 4 M0-17 23:59 7:43 Joseph Hallgren M 15
42. 31 7 M40-49 24:09 7:46 Erik Boleman M 43
43. 12 5 F30-39 24:17 7:48 Kristie Lathrop F 31
44. 13 6 F30-39 24:19 7:49 Kelly Erickson F 32
45. 14 4 F18-29 24:24 7:51 Antoinette Cook F 28
46. 32 3 M50-59 24:26 7:52 Ronald Eng M 57
47. 33 4 M50-59 24:30 7:53 Mark Johnson M 57
48. 34 1 M60+ 24:31 7:53 Tim Krohn M 60
49. 15 2 F40-49 24:38 7:55 Leann Frestedt F 46
50. 35 5 M50-59 24:44 7:57 Gary Beck M 51